PanduitProducts.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogPanduit
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Info CenterInfo Center:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Mini-Com 3.5mm Stereo Connector and Coupler Modules
CM35MSS
Mini-Com 3.5mm Stereo Connector and Coupler Modules

$14.47
 Mini-Com Classic Series Faceplate accepts 2 Mini-com Modules
CFP2
Mini-Com Classic Series Faceplate accepts 2 Mini-com Modules

$15.19
 1 1/2 Size Sloped Shuttered Module Insert
CFPFS2S
1 1/2 Size Sloped Shuttered Module Insert

$1,192.13
 Mini-Com FJ Opti-Crimp X-Keyed Duplex Jack Red Module 62.5/125um
FJJSMM5CXRD
Mini-Com FJ Opti-Crimp X-Keyed Duplex Jack Red Module 62.5/125um

$55.53

NetKey Fiber Optic Adapter Modules

NetKey Fiber Optic Adapter Modules

Netkey LC Duplex Multimode Adapter Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves, more...
Panduit Modular Faceplates

Panduit® Modular Faceplates

Mini-Com Stainless Steel Faceplates, Mini-Com Executive Series Faceplates (RoHS Compliant), more...
Panduit Modular Inserts

Panduit® Modular Inserts

RJ45 Lock-In Devices, Cat 6A UTP Modular Plug Pack of 100, more...
 
 
Advanced Search
Panduit TX Style Termination Tool
Contact Us
Panduit PatchLink Horizontal Cable Managers
 
 
  
top
PanduitProducts.com is a leading provider of surface raceway, snap on faceplates, outlet boxes, patch panels, racks and all your cable management needs. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
This site is not affiliated with Panduit Corp. or any of its subsidiaries. Panduit Corp. trademarks include the logos of all Panduit Corp.'s companies and other designs and logos owned and used by Panduit Corp., as well as all Panduit product and service names. All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2021 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 5/8/2021 2:39:00 AM - v.8.0.16