PanduitProducts.com
Call Now!
Sales staff standing by:
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogPanduit® NetKey Patch Cord
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
 
NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord
NKFXFR02F-FM
NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord

$47.02
 NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord
NKF6FL022-FM
NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

 NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 9.84' Length
NK5EPC3M
NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 9.84' Length

 NetKey SC to SC, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord
NKF5GR02S-SM
NetKey SC to SC, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord


71 Items / Page: 1 of 4
1.
Model # NKFXFL02F-FM
 

Panduit® NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

2.
Model # NKF5GL022-SM
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to SC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

3.
Model # NKF6GL022-SM
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to SC, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

4.
Model # NKF9GL022-SM
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to SC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

5.
Model # NKF9GR022-2M
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, Singlemode, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to ST, Singlemode, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

6.
Model # NKFXGL022-2M
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to ST, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

7.
Model # NKF5GL022-2M
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to ST, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

8.
Model # NKF6GL022-2M
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to ST, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

9.
Model # NKF9GL022-2M
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to ST, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

10.
Model # NKFXBN012-NM
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM3, Simplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM3, Simplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

11.
Model # NKF5BN012-NM
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM2, Simplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM2, Simplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

12.
Model # NKF6BN012-NM
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM1, Simplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM1, Simplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

13.
Model # NKF9BN012-NM
 

Panduit® NetKey ST to Pigtail, Singlemode, Simplex Patch Cord

NetKey ST to Pigtail, Singlemode, Simplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

14.
Model # NKF5ER02S-LM
 

Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey SC to LC, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

15.
Model # NKF6ER02S-LM
 

Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey SC to LC, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

16.
Model # NKF9ER02S-LM
 

Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, Singlemode, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey SC to LC, Singlemode, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

17.
Model # NKFXEL02S-LM
 

Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey SC to LC, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

18.
Model # NKF5EL02S-LM
 

Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey SC to LC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

19.
Model # NKF6EL02S-LM
 

Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey SC to LC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

20.
Model # NKF9EL02S-LM
 

Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord

NetKey SC to LC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

71 Items / Page: 1 of 4
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Panduit PatchLink Horizontal Cable Managers
Contact Us
Panduit TX Style Termination Tool
 
 
  
top
PanduitProducts.com is a leading provider of surface raceway, snap on faceplates, outlet boxes, patch panels, racks and all your cable management needs. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
This site is not affiliated with Panduit Corp. or any of its subsidiaries. Panduit Corp. trademarks include the logos of all Panduit Corp.'s companies and other designs and logos owned and used by Panduit Corp., as well as all Panduit product and service names. All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2019 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 6/20/2019 2:42:40 AM - v.8.0.16