PanduitProducts.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogPanduitFiber Optic Modules
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Info CenterInfo Center:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Netkey SC Simplex Multimode Adapter Keystone Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves
NKSCM
Netkey SC Simplex Multimode Adapter Keystone Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves

 NetKey FJ Singlemode Duplex Plug
NKSOPBUY
NetKey FJ Singlemode Duplex Plug

 NetKey FJ Duplex Multimode Jack Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves
NKMOJEI
NetKey FJ Duplex Multimode Jack Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves

 NetKey Opti-Crimp FJ 62.5/125um Duplex Multimode Jack Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves
NKMOJOC62EI
NetKey Opti-Crimp FJ 62.5/125um Duplex Multimode Jack Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves


1.
Model # NKHBRDLCZ
 

Panduit® Netkey Keyed B Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves

Netkey Keyed B Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

2.
Model # NKHDYLLCZ
 

Panduit® Netkey Keyed D Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves

Netkey Keyed D Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

3.
Model # NKHEORLCZ
 

Panduit® Netkey Keyed E Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves

Netkey Keyed E Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

4.
Model # NKHFDBLCZ
 

Panduit® Netkey Keyed F Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves

Netkey Keyed F Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

5.
Model # NKDLCM
 

Panduit® Netkey LC Duplex Multimode Adapter Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves

Netkey LC Duplex Multimode Adapter Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

6.
Model # NKMJM
 

Panduit® Netkey MT-RJ Multimode Duplex Keystone Adapter Module

Netkey MT-RJ Multimode Duplex Keystone Adapter Module....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

7.
Model # NKSCM
 

Panduit® Netkey SC Simplex Multimode Adapter Keystone Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves

Netkey SC Simplex Multimode Adapter Keystone Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

8.
Model # NKMOPEI
 

Panduit® NetKey FJ Multimode Duplex Plug

NetKey FJ Multimode Duplex Plug....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

9.
Model # NKSOPBUY
 

Panduit® NetKey FJ Singlemode Duplex Plug

NetKey FJ Singlemode Duplex Plug....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

10.
Model # NKMOJEI
 

Panduit® NetKey FJ Duplex Multimode Jack Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves

NetKey FJ Duplex Multimode Jack Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

11.
Model # NKSOJBU
 

Panduit® NetKey FJ Duplex Singlemode Jack Module with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves

NetKey FJ Duplex Singlemode Jack Module with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

12.
Model # NKMOJOC62EI
 

Panduit® NetKey Opti-Crimp FJ 62.5/125um Duplex Multimode Jack Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves

NetKey Opti-Crimp FJ 62.5/125μm Duplex Multimode Jack Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

13.
Model # NKMOJOC50EI
 

Panduit® NetKey Opti-Crimp FJ 50/125um Duplex Multimode Jack Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves

NetKey Opti-Crimp FJ 50/125μm Duplex Multimode Jack Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

14.
Model # NKSTM
 

Panduit® Netkey ST Simplex Multimode Adapter Keystone Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves

Netkey ST Simplex Multimode Adapter Keystone Module with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves....Read More


$16.66
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

15.
Model # NKSCMZ
 

Panduit® Netkey SC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Keystone Module with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves

Netkey SC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Keystone Module with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves....Read More


$22.25
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

16.
Model # NKDLCMZ
 

Panduit® Netkey LC Duplex Singlemode Adapter Module with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves

Netkey LC Duplex Singlemode Adapter Module with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeves....Read More


$29.56
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

17.
Model # NKHCGRLCZ
 

Panduit® Netkey Keyed C Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves

Netkey Keyed C Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves....Read More


$36.61
Detail Box

Usually ships in 1 week

18.
Model # NKHABLLCZ
 

Panduit® Netkey Keyed A Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves

Netkey Keyed A Duplex LC Adapter Module with Zirconia Split Sleeves....Read More


$36.96
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Panduit TX Style Termination Tool
Contact Us
Panduit PatchLink Horizontal Cable Managers
 
 
  
top
PanduitProducts.com is a leading provider of surface raceway, snap on faceplates, outlet boxes, patch panels, racks and all your cable management needs. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
This site is not affiliated with Panduit Corp. or any of its subsidiaries. Panduit Corp. trademarks include the logos of all Panduit Corp.'s companies and other designs and logos owned and used by Panduit Corp., as well as all Panduit product and service names. All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2021 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 9/27/2021 2:09:09 AM - v.8.0.16